-
Lee Jourard (Belleville, Ont.), 1954-1992.
-
Slepkov family (St. Catharines, Ont.), 1923-2004.
-
Mark Goldhamer, [189-]-2004.
-
Carole and Norm Albert (Belleville, Ont.), [ca. 1955]-[2003?].
-
Moe Greenspoon (Sudbury, ON), [1910?]-2008.
-
Erica Cherney (Peterborough, Ont.), [1915?]-[200-].
-
Posluns family, [ca. 1870]-2008.
-
Belleville Jewish community, [194-]-2005.
-
Witchel family, Sudbury, 1919-2000, predominant 1940s.
-
Saul Laskin (Thunder Bay, ON), [193-]-1995.
-
Wisotsky and Isen families, [190?-1990].
-
Abramsky family (Kingston, ON), 1945-[200-].
-
David Pinkus fonds, 1854-2021.
-
The Kiever Shul, 1912-2016.
-
Construction and restoration, 1927-[ca. 2009].
-
Elliot Lerner, 1946-1949, 1980-2009.
-
Libby Rosenberg, 1941-1947, 1999.
-
Harry Wolfson, [ca. 1940-2008], predominant 1940-1945.
-
Esther Mager, 1940-[2004?], predominant 1940-1945.
-
Harold Kates, [ca. 1942] - 2007.
-
Morley S. Wolfe, [ca. 1907]-2008.
-
UJA Federation of Greater Toronto Tomorrow Campaign, 1976-2008.
-
Mikhail Lakrits, 1965-2009.
-
Grigory Genin, 1941-2007.
-
Isaak Zarembo, 1943-1999.
-
Boris Kravitz, 1946-2009.
-
Yakov Perlamutrov, 1943-2010.
-
Arkady Novokolsky, 1925-2005.
-
Eugene Katz, 1937-2009.
-
Shlomo Mushkat, 1942, 2005-2010.
-
Al Gilbert.
-
Yeugeny and Sima Vesyoly, 1945-2010.
-
Avgust Vikhnina, 1950-2010.
-
Isaak Kogan, 1944-2008.
-
Cornwall Jewish community, 1958-2005.
-
Masada Chapter of Lithuanian Jews event photos, 2005, 1989-1993.
-
Chmielnicker Charitable Society, 1980-2011.
-
Creative Department, 1999-2005.
-
Lottman family, 1930-2007.
-
Nancy Draper, 1944, 2006-2007, 2013-2014.
-
Natanson family, 1919-2013, predominant 1919-1974.
-
Grossman family, [1970?]-2011.
-
Jaime Levy-Bencheton, [1945?]-[ca. 1990].
-
Levine family, [between 1914 and 1916?], 1986-1998.
-
Baskind family, 1957-2015, predominant 1987-2015.
-
Cohen family, 1969, 1974-2014.
-
Hotz family, [ca. 1950]-2014.
-
Percy Skuy, 1932-2014, predominant 1947-1978.
-
Ivor Simmons, [194-?]-2015.
-
Max Skuy, 1961-[2014?].